?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Chrystal Ann Kaminski
surrealkiller
.::..::. .. .::.:.:.
Explanation of content...
This journal consists of my daily functions, my musings and general thoughts. Read as you wish...

May 2007
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31

Chrystal Ann Kaminski [userpic]
Hmmm.....

Well last night I posted that quiz for John and I wanted everyone to see it, so I posted it in the regular journal area and it did not show up in their...wierd, so I guess I can try to post that again when I get home. Last night I had a blast, danced like I said I wanted too! yeah! they played that Tequila song! haha I like watching Jeffy freak out to that one. I had some one tell me something last night that will fuel my decision on a certain subject, I just don't know what to do about it yet. I brought my camera to the club, can't wait to see those pictures when I get 'em back :). Tonight I am going to hang out with my friend ELiott after work, I think I'm gonna bring him to Pizza Puddle, he really needssssss to get out of that dorm room.