?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Chrystal Ann Kaminski
surrealkiller
.::..::. .. .::.:.:.

Explanation of content...
This journal consists of my daily functions, my musings and general thoughts. Read as you wish...

May 2007
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31

Chrystal Ann Kaminski [userpic]

Where the hell is everybody? except for Brittany and Erin like no one else is posting like Alli and Mike, you big slutz! just as I thought...gettin' it on instead of posting! (Big shocker there) J/k love you guys. I know Mike has a wedding Alli, but are you going tomarrow? oh yeah, you are working....right? hmmmm, I think I will call you. So I am getting a hold of Scott today, that sexy S.O.B. :), we should be going to this drinking party tonight after he gets out of work. Heh...I am so glad I do not work on weekends. Next semester though, I will, but only on Sundays so that is fine I guess. It's the only way I can afford to live at my house and pay the bills with five classes hanging over my head. I have to do this mandatory community service thing...what the hell? since when is it mandatory to serve the city if you are an art student...damn, well maybe I can find someone who will give me a space in thier gallery, that is the only way I will be happy with taking this class.

Comments

i have to work until about 3 or 4. i am going after that. i can give you a ride if you would like. . . mike's going after the wedding thing, about 8. teehee he'll be there in his suit awwwwwe! haha. as for why we have not been posting . . . my computer, that i just had fixed by the way, decided to break again. so until mike buys his internet card today, we are without internet in our room. meaning in order to access the crazy world of live journal we have to venture out into the rest of the house, and trust me, if you lived here, you would understand the fear that comes with that. aaahaha god i'm a dork. call me

Re:

Ok, I will call you...we should dress up all nice for the party since Mike is, I want to wear an elegant looking dress I have, it's all black and it's sexy ye-uh! you should dress up too, I know you have some kick ass outfits in your closet....tee hee I'm a dork too!

dood, you rock! i want to dress up so bad! haha i'm going to (possibly) do my makeup differntly tomorrow, mike wants to see me with "dark" makeup as oppossed to my normal cutesy pink. so we'll see. maybe i'll wear my nice black swing style dress? hmmmmm thinking thinking . . . haha

ugh!!! where are you?????? i need help!!! :( haha i tried the "dark" makeup thing. its still pretty light compared to those crazy goths, but dark purple eyeshadow and black eyeliner, with purple/black lip stick! damn i'm hot! aaaahahaha shut up. anyways. i'm thinking my short (surprise surprise) green velvet dress and my knee high boots, noooooo maybe thigh high boots . . . ummmmmm nope, i'll go with the knee highs. ugh i tell you, UGH!!! haha help me! of course i'm going to be over dressed as usual, but hell i like to play dress up! CALL MEEEEE!!!! i know you have a life, but i don't!!!!!!!

CHRYSTAL YOU FUCKING THREE WAY TRAMP!

add me to yer friends list!

~rose

OK you big hoe.......you are on my friends list...lol