?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Chrystal Ann Kaminski
surrealkiller
.::..::. .. .::.:.:.
Explanation of content...
This journal consists of my daily functions, my musings and general thoughts. Read as you wish...

May 2007
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31

Chrystal Ann Kaminski [userpic]
Thought of the day

My thought of the day is....Why did I fail my Biology test???? because I am a fucking Art student! oh well, those tests are only worth 10% of the grade tee hee........class participation is worth 50%.....oh damn, looks like I am gonna have to pull shit out of my ass to talk about during class discussions. I fucking hate class discussions, they can lick my ass. Jeffy got a hair cut...it reminds me of Trent Reznor so it deos not look that bad, I just like the long hair personally, probably since he has had it like that since '99. I am supposed to be working right now so I think I should go huh?....yeah.